Below is an unseeded provisional entry list for next weekends Mt Alma Mile Hillclimb. The seeded entry list will be released on Wednesday.
Dylan Kelly Nissan Silva 1988

Ben Adams Honda Civic 2001

John Schaefer Subaru WRX STI RA 2000

Sean Bennett Mitsubishi Evo 6.5 1999

Alexander Gilmore Nissan Silvia 1991

Todd Truscott Toyota Sprinter 1984

Craig Patterson Datsun 180B 1974

Shane Carroll Mitsubishi Evo 6 2000

Christopher Caruso Nissan R33 1994

Luke Bosman Mitsubishi Evo X 2014

Nathan Dale Nissan R32 Skyline GTST 1993

Brad Kirkwood Mitsubishi Evolution 6 GSR 1999

Adam Cowie Nissan R32 Skyline GTS-T 1993

Joshua Barnden Nissan Skyline R33 1994

David Coombe Nissan Skyline GTR 1993

Damien Brand Subaru Sti 1997

Kevin Mackrell datsun 260z 1975

Sam Young Nissan 350GT 2005

Dean King Austin Healey Sprite Mk2 1962

Adam DeBiasi nissan 200sx 2001

Graeme Fenton Nissan 200sx 2001

Michael Lewis Honda Civic 1994

Russell Pearce Ford Falcon XR6 ba 2006

Russell Mckenzie Nissan Pulsar 1992

Craig van Diemen Mitsubishi Evo 8rs 2003

Keir Wilson Nissan GTR 2014

Kurt Wilson Nissan GTR 2014

Kevin Weeks Lamborghini Gallardo Super Leggera 

Fathi Shahin Nissan Skyline GTR 1990

Damian Wortley Toyota KE70 1984

Anthony Norris Nissan 200sx s15 2001

Ashley Blanchard Nissan Skyline 1989

Peter Male Peugeot 405 mi16 1989

Tim Hall Mitsubishi EVO 2001

Craig Michelmore Ford Falcon 1992

Sam Nuske Nissan Skyline 1996

Daniel Jones Mitsubishi Lancer 1977

Peder Holst Volkswagen Golf R 2012

Dylan Thomas Subaru WRX 2006

Luke Ballard Mitsubishi Evo X 2009

Fletcher Bolton Mazda Mx5 1994

Paul Niedorfer Holden LJ Torana 1973

Lincoln Till Mazda Rx2 1972

Rod March Mazda RX7 2000

Joseph Weigl Ford Capri 1969

Rami Hamdan Toyota MR2 1988

Philip Bunker Subaru WRX 1997

Nick Streckeisen Nissan R35 gtr 2008

Andrew Campbell Nissan s14 silvia 1995

Michael Clare Nissan 200 SX 1997

Will Herbert BMW M5 1991

Daniel Prior Nissan Silvia 1990

Ryan Barwick Ford Falcon 1967

Shaun Williamson US Legend 1992

Greg Barwick Mazda MX5 1996

Jon Langhan Mitsubishi Evolution 2014

Damien Wilson Nissan S13 OneVia 1992

Tom Crisa Nissan R32 GTR 1989

Tim Andrews Mitsubishi Galant VR4 1989

Daniel Crisa Nissan R32 Gtst 1992

Steve Grinstead Holden Commodore VL 1986

Ben Wilden Subaru wrx wagon 2000

Ashley Wood Nissan R31 1987

Glenn Latter Mazda RX-7 1994

 Jamie Crinson FORD XY FUTURA 1971

Gordon Williams Toyota Supra GA70 1989

Rebecca Dawson Toyota Celica zzt 2000

Simon Ranger Nissan R32 Skyline GTS-T 1990

Russell Dean Frick FIAT X19 1974

Peter Munday Nissan N13 1990

William coulter Toyota Sprinter 1986

Carl Ward Datsun Sunny 1979

Dryden Macdonald Mitsubishi Evolution 9 2007

Brodie Huppatz Mitsubishi Evolution VI 1999

Henry Beasley Mitsubishi EVO1X 2004

Joshua Farry Toyota Chaser 1997

Colin McGaffin Mitsubishi Lancer CJ Evo X 2012

Lee Summers Nissan 300zx 1984

Andreas Zang Holden SEDAN 2012

John Beasley Mitsubishi Evo 1V 1996

Isaac Shevchenko Mitsubishi Evolution IX 2006

Jacob Richards Subaru WRX 2003

Paul Hutchins Nissan Pulsar 1990

Jason Dreimanis Renault Sport Clio 2012

Dylan Butler Mitsubishi Evolution 2004

Anthony Day Ford Mustang 2005

Simon Fuller Nissan Silvia s13 1992

Lachy Pollard – Tucker Nissan Skyline BNR32 GTR 1994

Brad Musolino Nissan Silvia 1990

Brian Nixon Ford Falcon XR8 2005

Lee Carter VE HSV GTS 2007

William Harding Peugeot 205 GTi 1992

James Harding Peugeot 205 GTi 1992

Nathan Green Nissan Skyline GTR 1991

Mark Lacey Ford Fiesta 2008

Jason Cassidy Mitsubishi Evo 7 2001

Richard Paul Subaru WRX 1998

Guy Chet Mitsubishi Evo 7 rs 2002

Aravinda Pitigala Honda Civic Type R 2002

Tasman Orme Subaru WRX STI type R 1999

Aaron Rollins Nissan Skyline 1990

Dane Palfrey Daraun 1200 ute 1979

Ross Richards Porsche 911 1998

Mark Slater Nissan Silvia s13 1988

Simon Richardson Mitsubishi VR4 Galant 1988

Andrew Salisbury Holden Monaro 2003

Matthew Champs Toyota Supra 1998

Darren Hart Toyota Corolla 1982

Trevor Driver Subaru Impreza WRX 2000

Scott Limbert Nissan GTR R32 1989

Daniel Badawee Mitsibishi Evolution VII 2001

Roger Lomman Datsun 240z 1972

Damian Conway Mazda Rx3 1972

Michael McClaren Nissan 180SX 1995

Paul Henshaw Datsun 240z 1971

Michael Nixon Ford Escort Mkii 1978

Damian Malizani Mazda RX4 1974

Dale Neighbour Mitsubishi Galant 1991

Neil Kinsey BMW M3 2002

Trevor Palmer Ford Focus ST 2012

Kurt Krassnitzer Pro Sport Mulsanne 2006

Tom Ferguson Datsun 240 Z 1971

Brendan Moore Subaru Impreza WRX MY00

Harley Newton Lexus is200 2000

Justin Miller Toyota supra 1996

Tania Langcake Subaru Wrx 1999

Jason Bartsch Subaru Sti 2006

John Davies Mitsubishi Lancer EVO 8MR 2004

Ryan Probert Nissan Silvia S14 200sx S14 1995

Kym Leane Nissan Bluebird 1985

Richard Czyzewski Subaru WRX 2008

Damian Reed tba tba 

Damien Hirst Subaru STI 1999

Nick Galliford Nissan Skyline R33 1996